Testosterone Isocaproate

testosterone isocaproate is a hormone produced predominantly in the testes of males. it is the hormone responsible in giving males their specific sexual traits. transdermal testosterone mimics the body’s natural rhythmic release of testosterone through a time-release patch. testosterone isocaproate is used to improve testosterone deficiencies such as hypogonadism and sexual dysfunction with limited side effects

Description

testosterone isocaproate is a hormone produced predominantly in the testes of males. it is the hormone responsible in giving males their specific sexual traits. transdermal testosterone mimics the body’s natural rhythmic release of testosterone through a time-release patch. testosterone isocaproate is used to improve testosterone deficiencies such as hypogonadism and sexual dysfunction with limited side effects

 

testosterone isocaproate (brand names sustanon 100 (discontinued), sustanon 250, omnadren 250), or testosterone 4-methylvalerate, is an androgen and anabolic steroid and a testosterone ester for bodybuilding, blend in sustanon.

Basic details

Product Name :Testosterone Isocaproate

Other Name :test isocaptoat

CAS NO. :15262-86-9

EINECS NO. :239-307-1

MF:C25H38O3

MW:386.57

Assay :99%

 

Our Advantages

  1. Domestic Delivery Service. We provide domestic delivery from Europe countries, and from USA, Canada, South America, UK, Germany, Italy, etc.
  2. Top Quality. We are raw steroids powder supplier and have more than 10 years experience. Our products have exported to Germany, Spain ,UK, USA, Australia and other European countries, and we have got very good reputation from our customers.
  3. Safest and Fastest Delivery. Parcels can be sent out within 24 hours after the payment, tracking number and packing picture would be informed soon afterwards.
  4. Best After-sales Service. We have the professional customer service department. Will provide you the best after-sales service all the time. If any enquiry, please feel free to contact us.

 

 

European Domestic Delivery Service

In order to provide best service for you, we established agency in European countries. You can directly buy our raw steroids powders in our European countries if you need. Our European domestic delivery service countries include Canada, USA, UK, Germany, Australia, France, Italy, etc. Please don’t hesitate to contact me whatever problems you have.

 

 

Get High Quality Steroids in Your Country

We provide domestic delivery service because more and more customers who really worry about shipment problems or have urgent needs require us to set office in their countries. To provide you best service, we establish our own agency in European countries. You can directly buy our raw steroids from our European agency including USA, UK, Canada, Germany, Italy, France, Australia, etc.